CURRENT DISPATCH 3-5 DAYS - SALE ON . free shipping on orders over $99 - summer SALE

Jojoba Oil 100ml

Notify me when this product is available:

Jojoba Oil 100ml

Jojoba Oil is a unique oil known for its long chain monosaturated wax esters. Used widely in the personal care and cosmetic industries, Jojoba Oil is a filtered oil with a clear honey color and a bland characteristic odor. Jojoba Oil is one of the more stable oils and is known to be a good lubricant with excellent moisturizing ability.

Sourced from Israel, United States, Argentina

Food Grade